Totnes Vire 2 Day Stage Race – Provisional Results

Published by MDCC Admin on

GC Time Position First Name Surname Club
4:10:51 1 William Harper Saint Piran
4:11:16 2 Marcin Bialoblocki Steele Davis Via Roma RT
4:11:17 3 Paul Double Zappi Racing Team
4:11:24 4 Michael Ford Latchem Sunwise Race Team
4:11:37 5 George Kimber Team PB Performance
4:11:38 6 Tom Nancarrow University of Exeter Cycling Club
4:11:58 7 Harrison Wood Mid Devon CC
4:11:59 8 Anthony Moye Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
4:12:10 9 Oscar Hutchings VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
4:12:12 10 Lee Frost Tri UK
4:12:20 11 Neil Philips Kibosh
4:12:21 12 Ben Irvine TAAP Cervelo
4:12:22 13 Jacob Knight ZeroBC Development Team
4:12:27 14 Jake Hollins
4:12:34 15 Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC
4:12:37 16 Harrison Knight ZeroBC Development Team
4:12:37 16 Sean Frost Tri UK
4:12:37 18 Alex Fanshawe Saint Piran
4:12:39 19 Matt Langworthy Saint Piran
4:12:40 20 George Bazley Bristol RC
4:12:43 21 Ruari Grant Veloclub Edinburgh
4:12:43 21 Oliver Blagden BCR Racing
4:12:47 23 Kirk Vickers Rhino Velo Race Team
4:13:03 24 Sebastian Lewis VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
4:13:10 25 Damien Clayton Kibosh
4:13:10 25 Oliver Hayward Rhino Velo Race Team
4:13:23 27 Oliver Winwood Bratchell Velo Club Venta
4:13:25 28 Alex Platt BCR Racing
4:13:31 29 William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team
4:13:41 30 Ashley Towey Team Tor 2000 KALAS
4:13:45 31 Jacob Aries Primera-TeamJobs
4:13:46 32 Will Tidball PH-MAS
4:13:52 33 Adam Toole BPF Cycling
4:14:09 34 Joe Donahue VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
4:14:15 35 Ethan Lee VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
4:14:25 36 George Smith Tri UK
4:15:16 37 Joshua Croxton Team Tor 2000 KALAS
4:15:33 38 Harvey McNaughton TAAP Cervelo
4:17:23 39 Matt Clarke Halesowen A & CC
4:17:31 40 George Skinner Norwood Paragon CC
4:18:37 41 Max Moyles Primera-TeamJobs
4:19:02 42 Ben Lockett Tri UK
4:19:12 43 Tom Fitzpatrick
4:20:07 44 Sol Warwick Penzance Wheelers
4:21:37 45 Andrew Critchlow HJL
Categories: MDCC